CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Costa Mesa, California, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 11th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
182
2
2021
2018
2017
6
1
2015
1
106
3
2014
1
79
5
2013
1
128
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
128
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
May 5th 2013, 9:07pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
San Luis Obispo High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Luis Obispo, California
Grand Terrace High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Terrace, California
Desert Hot Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Desert Hot Springs, California
Mountain View High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Tahquitz High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hemet, California
Barstow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Barstow, California
Granite Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Paso Robles High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paso Robles, California
Notre Dame High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sherman Oaks, California
Cabrillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
La Puente High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
San Marcos High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marcos, California
Littlerock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Littlerock, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Diamond Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Nipomo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nipomo, California
Temescal Canyon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Harvard-Westlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Pomona Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
St. Lucy's -SS
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Laguna Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Hills, California
San Marino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Marino, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Duarte High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duarte, California
Northview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Temple City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temple City, California
Bellflower High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Hawthorne High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hawthorne, California
Richard Gahr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cerritos, California
St. Joseph (lak)
Cathedral High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Lakeside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Elsinore, California
Santa Barbara Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Northwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Tustin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
Herbert Hoover Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, California
Rim Of The World Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Arrowhead, California
Yorba Linda
Chaminade College Preparatory High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Hills, California
Lompoc High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lompoc, California
Santa Paula High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Paula, California
DyeStat.com
El Segundo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Segundo, California
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Hesperia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Rio Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Immaculate H
Charter Oak High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Esperanza High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placentia, California
Ocean View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
Hueneme High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oxnard, California
Rosemead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Bishop Montgomery High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Corona Del Mar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Los Amigos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fountain Valley, California
Sierra Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwin Park, California
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Estancia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Pacific High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
Bolsa Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Indio High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
St Francis (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Costa Mesa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport Beach, California
Magnolia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Habra, California
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
Gabrielino High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Santa Margarita Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rancho Santa Margarita, California
Bonita High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Inglewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Saddleback High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Jurupa Hills
Covina High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
South El Monte High Track & Field and Cross Country - South El Monte, California
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
Ganesha High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Palm Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Desert, California
Servite High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, Californai
Brea Olinda High Cross Country and Track and Field - Brea, California
Irvine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
San Dimas High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Dimas, California
Shadow Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Monrovia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monrovia, California
South Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Covina, California
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Garey Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pomona, California
Palos Verdes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Estates, California
St John Bosco High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Bellflower, California
Buena Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Buena Park, California
Jurupa Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mira Loma, California
San Juan Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Damien High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Verne, California
Morningside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
South Pasadena Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Pasadena, California
Banning High Track & Field and Cross Country - Banning, California
Glen A. Wilson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hacienda Heights, California
Pasadena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Rosary
Invited groups
2013
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 9:07pm
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Costa Mesa, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Apple Valley
Artesia
Atascadero
Azusa
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Bishop Amat
Bishop Montgomery
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Buena Park
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Cathedral
Chaminade
Charter Oak
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crespi
Damien
Desert Hot Springs
Diamond Ranch
Duarte
El Monte
El Segundo
Esperanza
Estancia
Gabrielino
Gahr
Ganesha
Garey
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne
Hesperia
Hoover
Hueneme
Immaculate Heart
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
La Canada
La Puente
Laguna Hills
Lakeside
Littlerock
Lompoc
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marshall
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Monrovia
Morningside
Mountain View
Nipomo
Northview
Northwood
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Ocean View
Orange Lutheran
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palm Desert
Palos Verdes
Pasadena
Paso Robles
Pomona
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Rosary
Rosemead
Rubidoux
Saddleback
San Dimas
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Barbara
Santa Margarita
Santa Paula
Santa Ynez
Servite
Shadow Hills
Sierra Vista
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
Tahquitz
Temescal Canyon
Temple City
Tustin
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Yorba Linda
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rohani, Alexander
12
Beverly Hills
48.75
1
1
Rutherford, Devin
12
Bonita
49.73
6
1
Hurst, Matt
11
Corona del Mar
49.90
2
1
Tellier, Daniel
12
Chaminade
50.29
4
2
Ellis, Ricky
12
Gahr
50.34
4
2
Neenan, Zack
12
Orange Lutheran
50.37
1
2
Alcalde, Josh
12
Pacifica (Garden
50.48
2
3
Purzycki, Ryan
11
Northwood
50.64
4
3
Muncie, Hunter
10
Los Altos
50.68
1
1
Bernard, Isaiah
12
Chaminade
50.70
3
3
Wang, Kenny
10
South Hills
50.84
2
2
Pineda, Cesar
12
Costa Mesa
50.92
3
2
Smith, Raymond
10
San Luis Obispo
50.98
6
1
Faabord, Tyler
12
Tahquitz
51.21
5
4
Thomas, Richard
12
Burroughs (Ridge
51.21
2
5
Gaines, Hasan
11
Antelope Valley
51.23
2
4
Rodriguez, Jose
11
Grand Terrace
51.30
1
6
Anuakpado, Sam
10
South Pasadena
51.37
2
3
Casner, Austin
12
Monrovia
51.41
3
3
Droughn, Lawrence
11
Rio Mesa
51.44
6
4
Blackwell, Jabrian
12
Crespi
51.45
3
4
Pujia, Solomon
10
Laguna Hills
51.46
6
2
Armstrong, Kenneth
12
Damien
51.47
5
4
Atencio, Dylan
10
Yorba Linda
51.48
4
5
Wallace, Elijah
11
Hesperia
51.56
1
5
Aguilera, Taylor
10
Notre Dame (SO)
51.68
3
6
Larson, Travis
10
Notre Dame (SO)
51.95
1
5
Barry, Wardell
12
Pasadena
52.04
4
5
Valdez, Lenny
11
Santa Ynez
52.11
6
6
Fernandez, Justin
10
South Pasadena
52.26
6
3
Velasquez, Oscar
12
Jurupa Hills
52.38
5
4
Lopez, Gustavo
12
Covina
52.38
5
7
Fabian, Manuel
12
Indio
52.46
1
6
Perez, Aldair
12
Bolsa Grande
52.59
4
6
Nicholson, Stanley
12
Granite Hills
52.73
3
7
Miller, Tyson
9
San Marcos
52.75
6
8
Harper, Dante
11
Lakeside
52.87
1
7
Ochoa, Martin
9
Rubidoux
53.06
3
5
Khatib, Zaid
10
Gabrielino
53.09
5
6
Barrios, Josh
10
Nipomo
53.10
5
7
Gonzalez, Jesus
11
Jurupa Hills
53.22
4
8
Torres, Eduardo
11
Los Amigos
53.26
6
9
Uribe, John
12
Shadow Hills
53.48
1
9
Antunez, Edwin
12
Sierra Vista
53.53
6
8
Silvas, Eloy
12
Shadow Hills
53.59
3
7
Sanchez, Jake
12
Wilson (Hacienda
53.65
2
--
Campbell, Gregory
10
Chaminade
DQ
5
--
Hixson, Robert
12
Atascadero
DQ
5
Womens 400m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Radan, Tara
11
Mater Dei High S
56.47
1
1
Rogers, Chanel
10
Alemany
56.50
2
2
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
56.51
2
1
Anuakpado, Laura
12
South Pasadena
57.16
3
1
Shorty, Janaya
12
Bellflower
57.36
5
2
Gilbert, Alex
12
Santa Margarita
57.42
5
1
Muno, Zana
10
Notre Dame (SO)
57.83
4
2
Qian, Philine
11
Northwood
58.02
1
2
Cusworth, Angelica
10
Atascadero
58.26
3
2
Buckley, Summer
11
Alemany
58.69
4
3
Crawley, Summer
12
Irvine
58.96
1
4
Love, Morgan
10
Charter Oak
59.06
1
3
Thomas, Jasmine
12
Monrovia
59.71
3
3
Carreras, Angie
10
Mater Dei High S
59.83
2
3
Marquez, Sandra
11
Mountain View
59.89
5
4
Bowman, Regina
12
Indio
1:00.25
5
5
Daley, Jennifer
12
Costa Mesa
1:00.30
1
4
Hansen, Jessica
11
Rio Mesa
1:00.46
2
5
Willis, Kamia Rodil
11
South Pasadena
1:00.47
2
6
Vana, Stephanie
12
Bonita
1:00.59
1
3
Shetler, Kelsey
10
San Luis Obispo
1:00.84
4
5
Springford, Kelly
11
Nipomo
1:01.97
5
4
Konopliv, Mary
10
Marshall
1:02.14
3
6
Perez, Marissa
11
Saddleback
1:02.19
5
7
Neiman, Sara
9
Beverly Hills
1:02.55
1
7
Beatty, Abgail
11
Rim of the World
1:02.62
5
6
Aisha, Hauser
11
Inglewood
1:03.54
2
7
Williams, Aaliyah
10
Yucca Valley
1:03.60
2
4
Vargas-recio, Cynthia
12
San Dimas
1:04.10
4
5
Sanchez, Andrea
11
South El Monte
1:04.65
4
5
Zuniga, Amy
12
Jurupa Hills
1:04.67
3
8
Roland, Kourtney
11
Tahquitz
1:05.12
2
6
Kelly, Reyna
11
Duarte
1:05.83
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
357207 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
942 shares:
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Apple Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
6
1
2016
1
182
2
2015
1
106
3
2014
1
79
5
2013
1
128
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-3
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!