CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section
May 20th 2023 4500 Tierra Rejada Road, Moorpark, California, 93021, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (20 videos)
2010 - (22 videos)
2011 - (7 videos)
2012 - (1 videos)
2013 - (21 videos)
2014 - (36 videos)
2015 - (34 videos)
2016 - (45 videos)
2017 - (25 videos)
2018 - (20 videos)
2019 - (7 videos)
2022 - (24 videos)
2023 - (19 videos)
Interviews
34
Tara Davis of Agoura Girls Triple Jump Winner, Long Jump 2nd Place, 100m Hurdles 3rd Place - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 6:59pm
Katie Izzo of Los Alamitos Girls 800m 8th Place and 3200m 5th Place - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 6:58pm
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner and 300m Hurdles 5th Place - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 6:37pm
Destiny Collins of Great Oak Girls 3200m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 6:11pm
Taylor Smith Girls 400m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 6:00pm
Alex Billing of Simi Valley Boys 110m Hurdles Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
May 30th 2015, 5:41pm
«
2
»
LIVE Webcast
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
User Videos
0
Highlights
0
100m
0
200m
0
400m
0
800m
0
1600m
0
3200m
0
100/110m Hurdles
0
300m Hurdles
0
4x100m Relay
0
4x400m Relay
0
Pole Vault
0
All
34
Featured
0
Search
Destiny Collins of Great Oak Girls 3200m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 30th 2015, 6:11pm
Comments
California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section
- May 29, 2015
Cerritos College, 11110 Alondra Boulevard, Norwalk, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
Womens 3200m
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
11
Great Oak
10:11.64
1
2
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
10:27.93
1
3
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
10:28.02
1
4
Gehrich, Amanda
11
Tesoro
10:32.65
1
5
Izzo, Katie
12
Los Alamitos
10:32.92
1
6
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
10:33.43
1
7
Coscia, Kimberly
12
South Torrance
10:34.00
1
8
Sandoval, Jennifer
11
Summit
10:41.22
1
9
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
10:43.22
1
10
Bartello, Marissa
12
Laguna Hills
10:45.99
1
11
Pflughoft, Sandra
9
Great Oak
10:48.87
1
12
Belus, Sydney
10
Great Oak
11:03.61
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Billing of Simi Valley Boys 110m Hurdles Winner - CIF-SS Mas
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls 1600m 2nd Place - CIF-SS Masters 2
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro Girls 1600m 2nd Place and 3200m 4th Plac
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda Boys 1600m Winner - CIF-SS Masters
Brian Zabiliski of Saugus Boys 3200m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015
CJ Alumbres of Vista Murrieta Boys Triple Jump Winner - CIF-SS Ma
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu Girls 3200m 3rd Place - CIF-SS Master
Chaminade Boys 4x100m Relay Winners - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeSt
Cobie Chavez of Temescal Canyon Boys 800m 2nd Place - CIF-SS Mast
Connor Meech of San Juan Hills Boys 300m Hurdles Winner - CIF-SS
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner and 30
Destiny Collins of Great Oak Girls 1600m and 3200m Winner - CIF-S
Destiny Collins of Great Oak Girls 3200m Winner - CIF-SS Masters
Erica Schroeder of San Marcos Girls 800m Winner - CIF-SS Masters
Greg Campbell of Chaminade Boys 400m 4th Place - CIF-SS Masters 2
Hope Bender of Newport Harbor Girls 300m Hurdles 3rd Place - CIF-
Isaac Cortes of Great Oak Boys 800m 3rd Place and 1600m 5th Place
Jasmyne Graham of Roosevelt Girls 100m Hurdles and 300m Hurdles W
Kaitlyn Merritt of Santa Margarita Girls Pole Vault Winner - CIF-
Katie Izzo of Los Alamitos Girls 800m 8th Place and 3200m 5th Pla
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian Girls 100m, 200m, 4x100m R
Long Beach Wilson Boys 4x400m Relay Winners - CIF-SS Masters 2015
Lovie Burleson of Vista Murrieta Girls Long Jump 6th Place and Tr
Matt Katnik of St. John Bosco Boys Shot Put Winner and Discus Thr
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta Boys 400m and 200m Winner - CIF-
Quinten Pounds of Cypress, AJ Beynon of Edison, Bryce Fausset of
Rachel Baxter of Anaheim Canyon Girls Pole Vault 2nd Place - CIF-
Robert Brandt of Loyola Boys 3200m 2nd Place - CIF-SS Masters 201
TJ Brock of Chaminade Boys 100m Winner and 200m Place - CIF-SS Ma
Tara Davis of Agoura Girls Triple Jump Winner, Long Jump 2nd Plac
Taylor Smith Girls 400m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Thomas Heib of Los Alamitos Boys 800m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 201
Tomi Adegoke of Los Osos Boys Long Jump Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2
Zaria Francis of Rio Mesa and Celera Barnes of St. Bonaventure -
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Courtney Corrin of Harvard-Westlake Girls Long Jump Winner and 300m Hurdles 5th Place - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Taylor Smith Girls 400m Winner - CIF-SS Masters 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
19
2
2022
1
24
1
2019
1
7
3
232
2018
2
20
2
487
2017
2
25
4
177
2016
1
45
2
337
2015
1
34
2
2014
1
36
6
378
2013
2
21
6
73
2012
1
1
2
39
2011
1
7
2
63
2010
1
22
2
193
2009
1
20
1
74
2008
1
1
61
2007
27
2006
13
2000
1
5
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!